Directory of Certified Professionals

 Note to ICBOC-Certified Professionals

Select the province name to see a directory of ICBOC Certified Professionals for that province.

NameCertificate LevelEmployer Expiration Date(*)
Zacharias, Jamen GordonCIAS IIINlha'7Kapmx Child and Family Services2022-10-19
Warner, KeeCIAS IV - FASDWhitecrow Village FASD Society2021-03-08
Walsh, Mary MagdaleneCIAS IIElizabeth Fry Society2022-11-01
Waldman, GrantCIAS IIIRound Lake Treatment Centre2022-03-05
Voyageur, Ivan Godfrey PaulCIAS IGwasala-Nakwaydayw Child and Family Services2022-07-20
Trask (Grant), Debra LeaCIAS IV - CDSaulteau First Nations - FSD2023-02-01
Szliske, SettimoCIAS IIHarbour Light Detox2021-05-10
Stepp, JessicaProgram InstructorNVIT - Nicola Valley Institute Technology2022-10-28
Starr, PatriciaCIAS IIIGya'Wa'Tlaab Healing Centre2022-10-31
Short, AshleyCIWAWJohn Howard Society2021-12-06
Scott, Katherine CeliaCIAS IIIBella Coola Community Support Society2021-09-13
Saluk, Ricky WalterCIAS ITsow Tun Le Lum Treatment Centre2022-03-26
Reid, Ryan KennedyProgram InstructorNVIT - Nicola Valley Institute Technology2021-05-02
Provost, ChristineCIAS IScw'exmx Community Health Services2021-05-01
Pierre, Brenda EllenCIAS IIITelmexw Awtexw Treatment Centre2022-11-20
Phillips, Sue AnnCIAS IITelmexw Awtexw Centre Aboriginal Wellness Association2021-01-14
Paul, PatrickProgram InstructorNVIT - Nicola Valley Institute Technology2022-09-13
Page, Victoria ErinCIAS IIINorthern Health Authority2022-10-07
Osawamick, Gladys AnnCIAS IIIComox V Transition Society2021-04-20
Olinek, Rodney PeterCIAS IIIFraser Region Aboriginal Friendship Centre Association (FRAFCA)2021-10-29
Medina, Regis OstinProgram InstructorNVIT - Nicola Valley Institute Technology2022-01-23
McDougall, RonaldCIAS IIGHCS Healing Society2021-08-24
Marchand-Brown, BernadineCIAS IIIRound Lake Treatment Centre2022-03-24
Louis, Shelley LynnCIAS IIIONFISS/ONTEH2021-01-21
Louis, Mary LeahCIAS IIIRound Lake Treatment Centre2022-11-01
Lindley, JuanitaProgram InstructorNVIT - Nicola Valley Institute Technology2022-07-17
Ledoux, Rhoda NorlaineCIAS IIISto:lo Nation Service Agency2021-04-20
Lagace, JenniferCIWAWNawican Friendship Centre2021-02-05
Kakayetsen, MargeryProgram InstructorNVIT - Nicola Valley Institute Technology2022-04-20
Johnson, PhillipCIAS IIINenQuayni Wellness Centre Society2021-03-28
Johnson, K. CharmaineCIAS IIISquamish Nation2021-09-07
Jeffrey, Nola M.CIAS IIITsow-tun-le-lum Treatment Centre2021-04-01
Jagdatt-Gori, ArunaProgram InstructorNVIT - Nicola Valley Institute Technology2022-07-20
Hong, Robert LawrenceCIAS IIINative Court Worker & Counseling Association of BC2023-01-07
Hernandez, IsaacCIAS IIINorth Wind Healing Centre Society2021-05-05
Herbert, ElaineProgram InstructorNVIT - Nicola Valley Institute Technology2022-07-20
Hanuse, Elizabeth DianeCIAS INamgis Treatment Centre2022-07-08
Gregoire, Mary EdithCIAS IIIRound Lake Treatment Centre2022-10-31
Gregoire, GerardCIAS IIIAkisqnuk First Nation2021-02-21
Green, DarleneCIAS IIIWilp Si'satxw Community Healing Centre2021-12-02
George, LynneCIAS IIN'Quatqua2021-03-16
Funk, Martha JaneCIAS IIINorth Winds Wellness Centre2021-09-09
Francis, Daryl JosephCIAS IIIChehalis (sts'ailes) Indian Band2021-10-08
Forsythe, HannaCIAS IIWilp Si'Satxw Healing Centre2021-03-08
Dunford, Lynn TheresaCIAS IIIThree Corners Health Service2022-08-27
David, Riley DoreenProgram InstructorNVIT - Nicola Valley Institute Technology2022-07-20
Damien, Heather nee AndrewCIAS IIISquamish Nation Yuustway Health Services2021-08-29
Cook, Shelley JaneCIAS III'Namgis Substance Abuse Treatment Centre2022-02-17
Brown, Francis LeeProgram InstructorNVIT - Nicola Valley Institute Technology2022-07-17
Brewer, Lane StevenCIAS IISimpcw First Nation2022-02-18
Botting, Deborah GayCICSATla-o-qui-aht First Nations2022-01-23
Biron, Jeromy LouisCIAS IIAdams Lake Indian Band2021-12-12
Bird, MargaretCICSAKackaamin Family Development Centre (Nuuchahnulth Tribal Council)2022-02-07
Billy-Minnabarriet, VernaProgram InstructorNVIT - Nicola Valley Institute Technology2022-06-29
Bell, Kenneth CharltonCIAPS IIKwakiutl District Council Health2022-10-13
August, LindaCIAS IIINative Courtworker and Counselling Association of British Columbia2021-06-19
Andrews, Joyce ECIAS IIIRound Lake Treatment Centre2022-10-31
Ameyaw, StephenProgram InstructorNVIT - Nicola Valley Institute Technology2022-02-23
Abraham, RichardCIAS IITakla First Nation2021-08-21
Elliott, Daisy Loretta ElsieCIAS IITsow-tun-le-lum Treatment Centre2021-07-05
NameCertificate LevelEmployerExpiration Date(*)
Spence, Stan JimCIAS IIISunrise Healing Lodge Society2022-06-04
NameCertificate LevelEmployerExpiration Date(*)
Quintal, RonaldCIAS IIIMuskoday Health Centre2021-01-07
Pewapisconias, NormaCIAS IISaulteaux Health Centre2021-05-27
Kytwayhat, VincentCIAPWFlying Dust First Nations2021-10-31
Isaac, Debra LynnCIAS IIIOchapowace Health Services2021-05-04
Iron, GarryCIAPS IIICanoe Lake Health2022-09-12
Gardiner, LorraineCIWAWCanoe Lake Health2022-07-09
Donard, TheresaCIAS IIAthabasca Health Authority2021-05-15
Cook, EleanorCIAS IICumberland House Cree Nation2022-05-25
Cantre, Barbara LeonaCIAS IIIMakwa Sahqauehcan First Nation2021-01-16
Bigeye, MaryCIAS IIAthabasca Health Authority2021-05-15
Badger, Randalll Roy JamesCIARASLeading Thunderbird Lodge2021-09-09
Addo, MercyCIAS IIIBattle River Treaty & Health Centre2021-03-06
Fern, MyrnaCIWAWAthabasca Health Authority2021-08-23
Bird, Virgina CIAS IIIMontreal Lake Child and Family Services2021-02-25
NameCertificate LevelEmployerExpiration Date(*)
Wood, JudithCIAS IIINelson House Medicine Lodge2021-09-13
Wilson, LawrenceCIARASPeguis Al-Care Treatment Centre2022-10-16
Werstiuk, Peggy AnnCIAS IIIFisher River Health Center2022-10-31
Vandal, Valerie AnnCIAS IBlack River First Nation Health Centre2021-12-19
Turner, Rose MarieCIAS IIIGran Rapids First Nation Health Authority2021-12-14
Travers, CynthiaCICSAWKinonjeshtegon First Nation2022-09-13
Therrien, BerthaCICSAWPeguis Al-Care Treatment Centre2021-10-02
Swampy, SandraCICSAWSagkeeng Mino P Family Treatment Centre2021-10-14
Stranger, Chris GeorgeCIAS IIIPeguis Health Services2021-06-28
Stevenson, WarrenCICSAWPeguis Al-Care Treatment Centre2021-10-02
Stevenson, GarnetCICSAWPeguis Al-Care Treatment Centre2021-10-02
Starr, Loretta AnneCICSAWSagkeeng Mino P Family Treatment Centre2022-10-30
Stagg, MariCICSAAnishinabbe Child and Family Services2022-05-30
Sprowl, MargaretCIAS IINelson House Medicine Lodge2022-07-05
Spence, Sarah Ida GraceCIARASSagkeeng Mino P Family Treatment Centre2021-10-28
Spence, Kimberley DawnCITLASMikaaming Mino Pimatiziwin Healing Lodge2023-01-16
Spence, Karen MayCIAS IIIPeguis Al-Care Treatment Centre2021-10-02
Spence, Dwayne CurtisCICSAWPeguis Al-Care Treatment Centre2021-10-02
Spence, Alicia R.CIWAWMikaaming Mino Pimatiziwin Healing Lodge2022-10-16
Spence, Agnes MelindaCIAS IIINelson House Medicine Lodge2021-09-07
Sinclair, Terrance N.CIAS IIPeguis Al-Care Treatment Centre2021-10-02
Sinclair, ShirleyCIAS IIIDauphin River Health Centre2022-09-09
Sinclair, MandyCIAS IIPeguis Al-Care Treatment Centre2021-10-02
Sinclair, LesterCIAS IIILittle Saskatchewan Health Authority2021-03-31
Robinson, NoahCICSAWSagkeeng Mino P Family Treatment Centre2021-10-13
Robinson, Melvin CarsonCIAS IISagkeeng Mino P Family Treatment Centre2021-09-06
Robinson, Calan JonahCICSAWSagkeeng Mino P Family Treatment Centre2022-11-21
Robinson, Bernalda JeanCIAS IISagkeeng Mino P Family Treatment Centre2022-10-22
Robertson, Patricia AnnCIWAWSagkeeng Mino P Family Treatment Centre2022-10-07
Raven, MatildaCIAS IIIBloodvein First Nation Health Centre2022-07-09
Ranville, Walter DavidCIAS IIINative Addiction Council of Manitoba2021-07-24
Phillips, Michelle AnnCIAS IIDakota Plains Health Centre2023-01-23
Paul, Vernon WayneCICSAWMikaaming Mino Pimatiziwin Healing Lodge2023-02-01
Munro-Bruyere, Whitney DianeCIAS ISagkeeng Mino P Family Treatment Centre2021-09-24
Morrisseau, Diane M.CIAS IIIMikaaming Mino Pimatiziwin Healing Lodge2022-10-14
Morrisseau, AlvinCIAS IFort Alexander Health Centre2022-10-19
Moore, GordonCIAS INorway House Health Division2021-10-09
Monkman, DorothyCIAS IIISelf Employed2022-01-19
Moar, Christopher AllanCIAS INative Addictions Council of Manitoba2021-10-06
Merasty, ThereseCIAPS IIIBarrenlands Band Health Department2022-07-20
McKay, MarleneCIAS IIITootinaowaziibeeng Anishinabe Health2021-10-22
McComish, Jonathan ArdenCIAS IFisher River Cree Nation Health Services2023-02-24
Manningway, KarenCIAS IIIPeguis Al-Care Treatment Centre2021-10-02
Mann, Tiffany LindsayCIWAWMikaaming Mino Pimatiziwin Healing Lodge2022-10-07
Mager, Tracey MaryCIAS IIIMikaaming Mino Pimatiziwin Healing Lodge2022-10-22
Little, Sharon KellyCIARASKitiganwacheeng Health Services2021-10-14
Leveque, LenaCIAS IILittle Grand Rapids First Nation2022-10-31
Lemire, Tessa RayneCICSAWSagkeeng Mino P Family Treatment Centre2022-10-02
Ledoux, LisaCIAS IYWCA2022-02-22
Laforte, Crystal DawnCIAS ISagkeeng Mino P Family Treatment Centre2021-11-01
Laforte, Cameron MyraCIARASMikaaming Mino Pimatiziwin Healing Lodge2023-01-14
Houle, RenitaCIAS IIIWest Region Tribal Council Health Department2022-09-25
Gregory, Sharon MelissaCIAS IIISouthquill Health Services2022-10-07
Fontaine, Michelle DianneCIAS IIISagkeeng Mino P Family Treatment Centre2021-08-09
Fontaine, Merle WinnifredCIAS IIISagkeeng Mino P Family Treatment Centre2023-01-16
Fontaine, Linda GailCIAPS IIISagkeeng Health Centre2022-05-02
Fontaine, HaroldCIAPS IISagkeeng Health Centre2022-11-20
Flett, Rose MarieCIAS IPeguis Al-Care Treatment Centre2021-10-02
Flett, Michelle DianeCICSAWPeguis Al-Care Treatment Centre2022-10-02
Ettawakapow, James WilliamCIAS IIIMosakahiken Health Authority2021-10-23
Dube, Lucette M LCIAS ISagkeeng Mino P Family Treatment Centre2021-09-24
Courchene, Richard WayneCIWAWSagkeeng Mino P Family Treatment Centre2021-10-02
Courchene, Lorraine FayCIAS IIISagkeeng Mino P Family Treatment Centre2021-06-28
Courchene, JennikaCIWAWSagkeeng Mino P Family Treatment Centre2021-09-18
Courchene, Giselle ReneeCIAS IIISagkeeng Mino P Family Treatment Centre2021-01-15
Courchene, Charles LouisCIAS IISagkeeng Mino P Family Treatment Centre2021-09-22
Copenace, Kyle MannlyCIWAWPeguis Al-Care Treatment Centre2021-10-02
Cook, ArthurCICSAWPeguis Al-Care Treatment Centre2021-10-02
Constant, Samuel PeterCIAS IIICree Nation Tribal Health Centre 2022-10-31
Cochrane, Patricia FayeCIAS IIIPeguis Health Services2021-09-13
Cochrane, Hazel MarieCIAS IIIFisher River Health Services2021-05-19
Clarke, JoyceCIAS IIISERDC2022-01-14
Chartrand, MadgeleineCIAS IIIPine Creek First Nation Health Centre2022-03-31
Catcheway, MarvinCIAS IIISkownan Health Centre2021-09-10
Bruyere, Gordon ThomasProgram InstructorNVIT - Nicola Valley Institute Technology2022-06-19
Bruyere, ErinCICSAWMikaaming Mino Pimatiziwin Healing Lodge2022-11-28
Bird, ChristyCICSAWPeguis Al-Care Treatment Centre2021-10-02
Bighetty, JosephCIAS INikawiy Heallth Centre2022-01-14
Bair, WinnifredCIAS IIIPeguis Al-Care Treatment Centre2021-10-02
Abigosis, TanagerCIAPWBrokenhead Ojibway Nation2021-12-19
Meeches, GarnetCIAS IIDakota Ojibway Health Services 2021-06-22
McPherson, Lionel GrantCIAS IIIPeguis Al-Care Treatment Centre2021-09-28
McPherson, LindaCICSAWPeguis Al-Care Treatment Centre2021-10-02
McCorrister, PatriciaCICSAWPeguis Al-Care Treatment Centre2021-10-02
Thomas, AlvinCICSAWPeguis Al-Care Treatment Centre2021-10-02
NameCertificate LevelEmployerExpiration Date(*)
Young, KarenCIARASDilico Anishnawbek Family Care2022-08-11
Whitehawk, WilliamCIARASNgwaagan Gaming Recovery Centre2022-07-05
Urs, Sky LynCIAS IIINative Horizons Treatment Centre 2022-12-13
Uchman, Heather ChristineCICSAWDilico Anishnawbek Family Care2021-07-02
Trudeau, Alfreda W.J.CIWAWNgwaagan Gaming Recovery Centre2022-09-28
Toulouse, Ronalda AnnCIWAWBenbowopka Treatment Centre2022-04-21
Tikanye, TeresaCIAS IIIWahaseemoong Health Services2021-09-16
Thomas, BrodyCIAS IIISix Nations Health Services2021-10-02
Taylor, Carleigh LisaCIAS IIIDilico Anishnawbek Family Care2021-10-25
Tablowski, JessicaCIWAWDilico Anishnawbek Family Care2021-10-14
Sword, PatriciaCIAS IIIWalpole Island First Nation2022-10-01
Stone, LeslieCIWAWMigisi Alcohol and Drug Treatment Centre2021-11-21
Solomon-Burton, MelodyCIAS IISagamok Anishnawbek 2021-08-02
Smith, WandaCITLASNative Horizons Treatment Centre 2021-09-16
Smith, Jennifer AlisonCIAPS IINaicatchewenin First Nations2021-10-16
Smith, Allen JayCICSAWBrantford Region Indigenous Support Centre2022-09-28
Simon, VincentCITLASKaNaChiHi Treatment Centre2022-09-23
Shawonagonabe, Tashina BidabaenCIARASNgwaagan Gaming Recovery Centre2021-10-07
Shambare, Melinda SeknuckCICSW IITungasuvvingat Inuit2022-12-10
Sault, CameronCIAS IISix Nations of the Grand River Health Services2022-10-05
Sanderson, DerekCIAS IIIKa-Na-Chi-hih Treatment Centre 2022-09-02
Salt, ShannonCIARASKa-Na-Chi-hih Treatment Centre 2022-10-19
Ruben, MarshaCIAS IIIKa-Na-Chi-hih Treatment Centre 2022-08-13
Rossignoli, JoeCIWAWNative Horizons Treatment Centre 2021-05-27
Rittau, Pamela SusetteCIAS IIUnited Native Friendship Centre2022-11-14
Recollet, YvonneCIAS IIINgwaagan Gamig Recovery Centre2021-04-01
Pucci, MarilynCIAS IDilico Anishnawbek Family Care2021-05-29
Placken, AmandaCIWAWDilico Anishnawbek Family Care2022-08-03
Pitfield, Terrie AnneCIAS IIISheshegwaning Health Centre2021-11-04
Penace, Courtney AdeleCICSAWMigisi Alcohol and Drug Treatment Centre2022-10-06
Peltier, Timothy WildoreCICSAWNgwaagan Gaming Recovery Centre2022-09-28
Pelletier, Danielle MarieCICSAWDilico Anishnawbek Family Care2021-05-27
Pantti, TylerCIARASKa-Na-Chi-Hih2021-09-18
Ottertail, DoraCIAS IIMigisi Alcohol and Drug Treatment Centre2021-05-16
Oombash, Frances AnnCIAS IIIShawanaga Healing Centre2022-07-09
Noah, Alethea Eva QablunaaqCICSW IIInuuqatigiit - Centre for Inuit Children, Youth, and Families2022-08-28
Nahdee, Stacey ClintonCIAS IIIWalpole Island First Nation Community Services2022-10-04
Morrisseau, LeslieCIAS ICouchiching First Nation2022-02-02
Morris, LeeCIAS IIIMigisi Alcohol and Drug Treatment Centre2021-11-24
Mitten (General), Claudette AnnCICSANative Horizons Treatment Centre 2022-07-11
Mishquart, TriciaCIWAWRocky Bay Family Services2021-10-31
Miller, Brenda LeeCIAS INgwaagan Gaming Recovery Centre2022-08-31
Miller, Barry WillisCIAS IIISix Nations Health Services - New Direction Group2021-08-21
McLeod, MarthaCIAS IIINgwaagan Gaming Recovery Centre2021-09-21
Martin, ValerieCIAS IIISix Nations Health Services2022-09-25
Manitowabi, RolandaCITLASNgwaagan Gaming Recovery Centre2022-07-10
Maki, DarleneCIAS IIIKa-Na-Chi-Hih2022-10-29
Linklater, Brian NeilCIAS IIIMoose Cree Healing Centre2021-09-18
Linklater, BeverleyCIAS ISagashtawao Healing Lodge2021-08-22
Lewis, EileenCICSAWBenbowopka Treatment Centre2022-04-20
Leblanc, JulieCIAPS IIBeendigen2021-10-15
Lawrence, Larry DavidCIAS IIGrand River Hospital2021-12-06
Lallean, KarenCIAPS IIIWalpole Island Community Service Program2022-07-20
Konaby, CaitlynCIWAWMigisi Alcohol and Drug Treatment Centre2022-10-13
Kitchikeg, KimCIAS IIINgwaagan Gaming Recovery Centre2021-03-01
Kimewon, Wanda Darlene ChristineCIAS IIIIndigenous Primary Health Care Council2023-01-21
Kennedy, Jerica Ashli-LynnCIAS IISix Nations Mental Health Team2021-06-18
Kavanaugh, Clifford J.CIAS IIMigisi Alcohol and Drug Treatment Centre2021-06-02
Kanto, DwayneCIAS IIIDilico Anishnawbek Family Care2022-08-11
Kakegamic, ChristineCIAS IIIKeewaywin First Nation2021-09-16
Jonathan, Melissa AnnCIAS ISix Nations Health Services - New Direction Group2022-09-23
Jonathan, LandonCIWAWNative Horizons Treatment Centre 2021-05-27
Jonathan, DelbertCIAS INative Horizons Treatment Centre 2021-10-08
Johnup, PaulCIAS IIINorth Caribou Lake First Nations2021-10-18
Jeffords, Kelly-LynnCIAS IIIMaamwesyoing N'Mninoeyaa2021-03-05
Jameson, RobertaCIAPS IOchichaqweBabigo'Irving Ojibulay Nation2021-04-15
Jacko-Metansinnie, Ashley Roni-LynCIWAWNgwaagan Gaming Recovery Centre2022-08-28
Hill, Erin J.CIAS ISix Nations Health Services 2021-08-23
Hill Pierce, Sherri-LynCIAS IIINative Spirit Consulting2021-01-15
Henry, DonnaCICSAWNative Horizons Treatment Centre 2021-09-10
Harun-Or-Rashid, SheikhCIAS IDilico Anishnawbek Family Care2022-10-13
Harrington, James WilliamCIAPS IWabigoon Lake Ojibway Nation2021-10-29
Hardy, Lorna T.CIAS IIIDilico Anishnawbek Family Care2022-03-16
Grizans, AnnaCIAS IDilico Anishnawbek Family Care2021-09-11
George, ValerieCIAS IIIOneida Nation of the Thames First Nation2021-01-15
Gear-White, Darlene T.CICSW IINanook Blockchain Training2022-08-28
Gear, Jonathan GregoryCICSW IITungasuvvingat Inuit2022-08-14
Fraser-Jones, Melanie JillCIAS IINative Horizons Treatment Centre 2021-11-20
Fraser, TracyCIWAWBenbowopka Treatment Centre2021-10-03
Fournier, LoriCIAPS IICurve Lake First Nation Health Centre2021-10-04
Fitzpatrick, Dennis EarlCIAS IIINative Wind Counsulting2021-12-05
Farmer, ValerieCIAS IIISix Nations Council Justice Program2021-07-06
Eichenberg, MoiraCIWAWDilico Anishnawbek Family Care2021-09-12
Eby, JulieCIAS IINgwaagan Gaming Recovery Centre2021-09-06
Duncan, CarlaCIAS IIIConfederation College2022-02-02
Dulude, John MichaelCIAS IIIDilico Anishnawbek Family Care2021-04-20
Drebit, Meagan AnnCIAS IIIDilico Anishnawbek Family Care2021-11-06
Doxtater (nee Adams), Cheryl AnnetteCIAS IIIDedwadadens nyes Aboriginal Health Centre2021-09-09
Degagne, Roberta ElizabethCIAS IIIAnishnabie Naadmaagi Gaming Treatment Centre2022-05-31
Copenace, GaryCIARASMigisi Alcohol and Drug Treatment Centre2023-01-14
Cooke, Shelley FlorenceCIWAWDilico Anishnawbek Family Care2022-10-01
Cooke, KimCICSAWKaNaChiHi Treatment Centre2021-09-22
Conroy, Matthew NelsonCIAS INgwaagan Gaming Recovery Centre2021-08-21
Cobiness, JoanneCIAS IAnishinaabeg of Naongashiing2022-10-08
Cameron, RyanCIAS IDilico Anishnawbek Family Care2022-08-03
Cada, SkyCIWAWMississauga First Nation2022-08-14
Cabot, Ricki-JoCICSW IIMamisarvik Healing Centre2022-08-19
Byzewski, Joseph JamesCIAS IIIDilico Anishnawbek Family Care2021-05-27
Bunting, Cheyenne LoriCITLASMigisi Alcohol and Drug Treatment Centre2021-06-23
Brown, CrystalCIAS IDilico Anishnawbek Family Care2022-08-19
Boyer, SharonCIAS IIIAnishnabie Naadmaagi Gaming Treatment Centre2022-07-11
Bomberry, Sherlene AnnCIAS INative Horizons Treatment Centre 2022-09-16
Bobiwash, JamesCIAS IIBenbowopka Treatment Centre2022-06-05
Beaudry, Terry MatildaCIAPS IIINgwaagan Gaming Recovery Centre2022-08-15
Afonso, ElizabethCIAS IIIDilico Anishnawbek Family Care2022-09-30
Jack, Melissa AnneCIAS IMigisi Alcohol and Drug Treatment Centre2022-09-02
Bernard, NoellaCIAS IINiigaaniin2022-02-02
Ashawasegai, LouiseCIAS IIIHenvey Inlet First Nation2021-10-04
NameCertificate LevelEmployerExpiration Date(*)
Whiteduck, Gilbert WilliamCICSAWanaki Center2021-08-03
Wabie, TheresaCIAS IITimiskaming First Nation2022-08-23
Van Den Hende, ArletteCIAS IIIOnen'to : Kon Healing Lodge2022-02-02
Thusky, ChadCIWAWWanaki Center2022-09-12
Thompson, Kyle WilliamCIAPS IIMohawk Council of Akwesasne2021-09-08
Skinner, Jimmy SteveCIAS IMawiomi Treatment Services Inc2022-07-08
Racine-Parent, EchoCIAS IIIInstitut Douglas2021-09-09
Racine, Rene JustinCIARASWanaki Center2022-08-31
Paul St-Jacques, MaudeCIWAWWanaki Center2021-09-15
Papatie, Marie-RoseCIAS IICentre de Sante Lac Simon2021-02-06
Ottawa, Dean DerrickCIAS IIKitigan Zibi Health & Social Services2021-10-18
Mitchell, Sara JoanCIWAWGesgapegiah Health and Community Services2022-03-18
Miljour, AngelaCIAS IIIWanaki Center2022-12-14
McWhirter, BrookeCIWAWWalgwan Center2021-05-16
McConnery, JudyCIAS IIIManiwaki Lake Friendship Centre2021-05-23
Mayo, JohnCIAS IIIKahnawake Community Services2022-06-06
Mayo, HazelCIAS IIIOnen'to:Kon Healing Lodge2022-06-02
Martin, TheresaCIAS IDonna Metallic2021-04-22
Lynd, John ThorburnCIARASMawiomi Treatment Services2021-10-28
Lucier, Susan AnnCICSAWMawiomi Treatment Services2021-09-09
Letendre, RoxanneCIAS IICentre de Readaptation Wapan2021-06-17
Lepine, HeleneCIAS IIIOnen'to:Kon Treatment Services2022-06-27
Legouffe, DarykCIWAWWalgwan Center2021-08-01
Larocque, DeniseCIWAWMawiomi Treatment Services2021-12-11
Lapierre, NathalieCIAPS IServices Sociaux Montagrais de Nutashkuan2021-04-20
Labrecque, ClaudeCIARASWalgwan Center2021-09-15
Jerome, DarrellCIARASCree School Board2021-09-29
Jacob, YolandeCIWAWCentre de Readaptation Wapan2021-02-05
Henry, MelissaCIAS IWalgwan Center2022-10-06
Hebert, SylvainCIAS IIICentre de Readaptation Wapan2021-02-21
Hannaburg, Mary JaneCIAS IIIKanesatake Health Centre Inc.2022-06-02
Goodrich, MayaCIAS IIICentre de Readaptation Wapan2021-03-12
Gedeon, KaylaCIAS IIWalgwan Center2021-12-09
Gagne, AnneCIAS IIICentre de Readaptation Wapan2023-02-05
Gabriel, KellyCIAS IIIOnen'to:kon Healing Lodge2021-06-28
Etienne, RichardCIAS IIIOnen'to:Kon Treatment Services2022-06-12
Dumont, Tiffany ChantalCIWAWWanaki Centre2021-03-08
Dube, AngeliqueCIWAWConseil de la Nation Atikamekw Onikan2021-04-22
Dredge, LorenzoCIWAWKativik School Board2021-05-29
Dimock, ReneeCIAS IWalgwan Center2022-05-23
Dewache, JohnCIARASWanaki Centre2022-08-28
Deer, KristenCIWAWOnen'to:kon Healing Lodge2021-04-01
David, JoeyCIAS IIMohawk Council of Akwesasne2022-10-12
Cyr, SandraCIARASWalgwan Center2023-01-15
Clement, PeterCIARASWalgwan Center2021-09-15
Charlong, PamelaCIAS IIIWalgwan Center2021-03-21
Buckshot, Maryann PatriciaCIARASWanaki Centre2022-08-28
Brascoupe, PierreCICSAWWanaki Centre2021-08-02
Bradley, BonnieCIAS IIIMohawk Council of Akwesasne2021-09-15
Boisvert, SandraCIAS IIGesgapegiag Health & Community Services2021-12-12
Beaupre, Michael JamesCIAS IIITimiskaming First Nation2022-08-15
Basile-Guillemette, NathalieCIAS IICentre de Readaptation Wapan2022-11-14
Miljour, NicoleCIAS IKitiqan Zibi Anishinabeg2021-09-19
Gabriel, TravisCIAS IOnen'tokon Healing Lodge2022-07-09
Cleary, LucieCIAS ICentre Readadtation Wapan2021-03-18
Bridgewater, EmmanuelCIAS IV - CDOnentokon Healing Lodge2021-08-22
NameCertificate LevelEmployerExpiration Date(*)
Patles, Kari Lynne AnneCIAS IIIRising Sun Treatment Centre2023-01-21
Patles, Audie JosephCIWAWEel Ground Health Centre2021-03-08
Francis, MarionCIWAWLone Eagle Treatment Centre2021-03-07
Augustine, DonavonCIARASLone Eagle Treatment Centre2021-02-22
Augustine, BrianCIAS IIILone Eagle Treatment Centre2021-09-14
NameCertificate LevelEmployer Expiration Date(*)
Tremblett, Pauletta JaneCIAS ICharles J. Andrew Youth Treatment Centre2022-10-02
Rich, Charlene JanineCICSAWCharles J. Andrew Youth Treatment Centre2021-06-26
Powell, Cassie AnneCIAS IICharles J. Andrew Youth Treatment Centre2021-10-05
Pillay, EsmeraldaCICSANeekeem Meenilt Shelter2021-12-01
Montague, Candida RaeCIAS ICharles J. Andrew Youth Treatment Centre2021-09-13
Montague, Alicia FlorenceCIAS IIICharles J. Andrew Youth Treatment Centre2021-10-05
Michelin, Natasha BrendaCIAS IICharles J. Andrew Youth Treatment Centre2022-10-05
Gear, Emiliann NicoleCICSW IIKrista Morgridge2022-08-28
NameCertificate LevelEmployerExpiration Date(*)
Pearcey, Thomas FrederickCIWAWThe Tree of Peace Friendship Centre2022-03-06 00:00:00
NameCertificate LevelEmployer Expiration Date(*)
Meunier, YvonneCIAS IMembertou Wellness Home2022-05-21
NameCertificate LevelEmployerExpiration Date(*)
Tapardjuk, LouisCIAS IIlisaqsivik Society2021-09-12
Tapardjuk, LilyCIAS IIlisaqsivik Society2021-09-12
Quassa, ElisapeeCIAS IIlisaqsivik Society2021-09-12
Piungituq, RegileeCIAS IIIIlisaqsivik Society2022-01-29
Peter, Ulaaju Nordlo - Also Known as Pauline PeterCICSW IIIlinniapaa Skills Development Centre2022-08-19
Panipak, Rebecca A.CIAS IIIlisaqsivik Society2022-01-26
Paniloo, MeekaCIAS IIIIlisaqsivik Society2022-01-26
Paneak, TeemanCIAS IIIlisaqsivik Society2022-01-25
Naturariaq, Tommy JohnCIWAWIlisaqsivik Society2021-09-12
Maktar, DannyCIWAWIlisaqsivik Society2021-09-12
Komangapik, Lilliann-UlayukCICSW IIIlinniapaa Skills Development Centre2022-09-01
Iqaqrialu, MartinCIAS IIlisaqsivik Society2021-09-12
Enuaraq, MarthaCIAS IIIlisaqsivik Society2022-01-24
Best, ChristinaCICSW IIIlinniapaa Skills Development Centre2022-08-28
Barrieau, Carmen Anna also known as Anna AkulukjukCICSW IIQikiqtani Inuit Association2022-08-28
Akavak, PitsiulaCIWAWIlisaqsivik Society2021-09-12
NameCertificate LevelEmployerExpiration Date(*)
Herrington, LyallCIAS IIIYukon Correctional Department of Justice2022-07-16